Australian Academy of Commerce Pty Ltd Agent Lists

Australian Academy of Commerce Pty Ltd representative agents are in the following countries:
2bestudy

Ricardo Oliveira

Suite 1412, Level 14 22 Market Street - NSW

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8960 6070

ricardo.oliveira@2bestudy.com.br

www.2bestudy.com.br

360 international group

jack li

508, 83 york st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02-8384 9887

jack.li@360ig.com.au

A&F Study Abroad

Feray Polat Sari

36/2 Beşiktaş

İstanbul, Turkey - 1235

Turkey

0212 259 07 74

af@afegitim.com

AA+ Education Group PTY LTD

Ann, Angie

Suite 701, Level 7, 97-99 Bathurst Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9269-0023

AAplusEducation_sydney@hotmail.com

AAA Migration

Maria Elena Gutierrez

5/25A Leonard Avenue Victoria 3174

Victoria, VIC - 3174

Australia

61 0390287778

elena.ausnz@gmail.com

ABC Australia BR

Regina

Suite 601, Level 6, 616 Harris Street, Ultimo NSW, 2007, Australia

Sydney, NSW - 2007

Australia

92610740

regina@abcaustralia.com.br

ABC Education

Amber Yen

Suite 8, level 1, 167 Albert St

BRISBANE, QLD - 4000

Australia

0731509501

amber@abcwithyou.com

Abroad Study

Tomo, Mayu, Sawako, Yuki

Suite 332,Level 3,Sussex Street,

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

(02) 9211-3490

info@abroad.com.au

ABS - Australia Best Study

Pavlina Rehola

7 Quondong Close

Cairns, QLD - 4870

Australia

07 40536295

abs@australiabeststudy.com

AC Overseas Student Centre

Benge Lin

Suite 1608, 87-89 Liverpool Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 2 9283 6868

acosc@hotmail.com

www.uniagents.com/en/consultants/ac-overseas-student-centre.htm

Acare Agency

Rewadee Sirisatien

S56, L8, 301 Castlereagh Street, CBD

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

9281 5900

application@acareagency.com

Access Australasia International Pty Ltd

Stephen GAO

Level 1, Suite 5, Global Chambers,33 MacMahon St

HURSTVILLE DC, NSW - 2220

Australia

+61 2 9586-1500

admin@theaai.com

ACOC - Australia China Overseas Services Centre

Michael

Suite 2/Level 12 101 Bathurst Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

81993399

michael0326@gmail.com

Adapt Coporate

Kreephet Hanpongpipat

519/1 Rama 1 Road,

Wangmai Pathumwan, Bangkok - 10330

Thailand

(+66) 02-612-3381

adaptcoth@hotmail.com

Adwise Education

Air, Joy

C302 Level 3, CP Tower 3, 34 Phayathai Road, Ratchathevi

Bangkok, Ratchathevi - 10400

Thailand

+6624445777

study@adwise-education.com

AEAS - Australian Education Advisory Services

Vida Fernandez

237B King St.

Mascot, NSW - 2020

Australia

0479077914

vida@myaeas.com

www.myaeas.com

AEC

Christina Zeng

Suite 107 Dixon House, 413-415 Sussex Street, Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

92115171

aec@bigpond.net.au

AEC Thai Development

Rose Pontanarat

49/123 Village No 4

Sam Khok, Phathum Thani - 10120

Thailand

+66805983314

pontanarat.siri@gmail.com

AES International Education

Sylvia Gómez

Cra. 9 N° 94 A – 32 Edificio Boureau, Oficina 301

Bogata D.C, Colombia - 0000

Colombia

(1)7026788 – 3103114258

info@aescolombia.org

AIC - Australian Information Center (Italy)

Luana

Suite 202, Level 2 22 Market Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

90089717

info@aicstudy.com

AIC Education

Shamim Ahmed

1309/87-89 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9264 0480

shamim.migration@gmail.com

AIC Sydney

Maiko Takano

Suite410, Level4 167 Phillip Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02-9231-4748

syd@aicjapan.jp

AIES - Agile International Education Services

Daisy Linke

1506/87-89 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

89600757

info@agile-education.com.au

Alas Abroad

Grecia Manes Laferte

Suite 111, Level 1, 250 Pitt St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

8034 3851

info@alasabroad.com

www.alasabroad.com

Alexander Petrov

Alex

Sydney

Sydney, NSW - TBA

Australia

412555151

petrov72@hotmail.com

ALFALINK

Yeni Utami Dewi

Ruko Rich Palace Kav. R-40, Jl

Mayjen Sungkono 149-151, Surabaya - 60225

Indonesia

+62243567889

yeni@alfalink.net

www.alfalink.net

Alpha Advanced Consultancy

Felix Wijoyo

Jalan Ayani Komplek ruko megamall No C.9-10

Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat - 1000

Indonesia

(0561) 738517

felix.wijoyo@gmail.com

AMEC

Jenny

Shop 120-121 / 8 Quay Street

Haymarket, NSW - 2000

Australia

292116466

info.amec.cc@gmail.com

AMES

ames

803/368 Sussex Street Sydney 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9283 0769

info@ameshq.com.au

AMET Education

Brenton Roberts

248 Swanston Street

MELBOURNE, VIC - 3000

Australia

03 9663 6448

brenton.roberts@amet.com.au

www.amet.com.au

Amy's Migration Service Pty Ltd

Amy Lee

Suite 502, Level 5, 265 Castlereagh Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92679869

amymigration@hotmail.com

www.amymigration.com.au

ANZ Education & Migration

Anthony Wang

Suite 203/661 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292801118

anzimmigration@yahoo.com

AOJI Education Australia Pty Ltd

Cathy

Suite 6 Level 3, 591 George Street Sydney 2000

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

92647171

cathy@globeedu.com.au

Aoling

Aoling team

Suite 22/ 323 Pitt St, Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9283 1828

aolingsydney@gmail.com

AOYE international Education PTY LTD

Jason Yong

5, Hala kalui banar, Seberang Saya

Pubu pinang, Pubu pinang - 13700

Malaysia

+6 043841014

aoye_marketing@hotmail.com

Apex Thai

Kylie

10/74 Trendy office BLdg, Level 4, Sukhumvit 13, Klongtoi Nura

bangkok, Wattana - 10900

Thailand

66891202012

kylie.apexeducate@gmail.com

APIS

Witold

Suite 505, 368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9283 6366

witold@apis.com

Applti Inc.

Junichi Kurosaki

6F Nishi-ShinjukuShowa bldg, 12-13-1 Nishi-Shinjuku

Shinjuku-Ku, Tokyo - 160-0023

Japan

+81 3 5657 3030

kurosaki@hataraku.com

hataraku.com/

AS Consulting Services

Junsik Choi

33a Clack Road

Chester Hill, NSW - 2162

Australia

(02) 8970 9136

info@asconsultingservice.com

Asia Pacific Education Center NGO

Jenny Janchivsengee

JOBI 72 Center Peace Avenue 37A,

Ulaanbaatar, Ulaanbaatar - 0000

Mongolia

976 70152046

asiapacific.mongolia@gmail.com

Asia Pacific Group

Kunal

Level 1, 210 Clarence Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9264 5296

ktaneja@asiapacificgroup.com

Asiania International consulting

Apiradee Bunyalekha

17TH FLOOR Alma link, 25 Chit Lom Alley, Lumpini

Pathumwan, Bangkok - 10330

Thailand

+66 2 681 9726

pong@amsglobalinc.com

At Education

Natphawida Kalyanamitra

GPF Building Tower B, First Fl., Suit 109, 93/1 Wireless Rd.,

Lumpini, Bangkok -

Thailand

+66 (2) 651 4536

natda@ateducation.co.th

At Education Co.,Ltd

Gus

GPF Building Tower B, 1st Fl, Suite 109,93/1 Wireless Road

Lumpini, Bangkok - 10330

Thailand

+6626514536

gus@ateducation.co.th

AT Sydney

Satharat

345/118 M.Urbana4

Maehaie Muang, Chiangmai - 50290

Thailand

+66 8 7599 7626

satharat@atsydney.com

Aubridge Group

Lanshan Gao

406/208 Forest Road

Hurstville, NSW - 2220

Australia

80218419

shirleyzqr@gmail.com

Aus Immigration Services Pty Ltd

Biljana Saleva

Level 1, NAB Building, 87 Separation St

NORTH GEELONG, VIC - 3215

Australia

+38947259608

biljanasaleva@ymail.com

Ausbest

Lei Zhang

suite 209, level 2, 451 pitt st

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

0430020731

lee@ausbestgroup.com.au

Auscan Education & Migration

Shabaz Hussein

Suite 1502, level 15, 447 Kent st

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0469852751

shabaz.hossein@auscaneducation.com

AUS-CHINA STUDY GROUP

Mary Zhang

718A/401-403 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9212 4681

admin@acsg.org.au

Ausfeng

Amy Liu

Suite 1512, World Tower, 87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney

Sydney, ACT - 1000

Australia

92612200

amy.liu@ausfeng.com.au

Ausfil Health Care Institute

Nova Irene Reyes

Mabini St. Corner Inzo Arnaldo Village

Roxas, Capiz - 5800

Philippines

(048) 433-0279

ahcinstitute@gmail.com

www.ahcinstitute.com

ausity group

Richard Wang

Suite 28, Level 4, 301 Castlereagh Street Sydney NSW 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0425120888

richard@ausity.com.au

Aussie Study Centre (Thailand) Co., Ltd

Gap Yuttachai

57/167 Pharam II Road, Pantainorasing Sub-district,

Mueang District, Samutsakhon - 74000

Thailand

0406799653

admin@aussiethailand.com

Aussie Visa & Educational Zone

Kiran Shrestha

Suite 202 / 661 George Street

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

0422295194

avaezone@gmail.com

AUssieYouTOO

Paula

Byron Bay

BYRON BAY, NSW - 2481

Australia

0403 141 944

paula@aussieyoutoo.com

Austlink Migration & Education Service

Amy

1316/87-89 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9283-1068

info@austlinkvisa.com

Australia Alive

Mariusz

39 Gould Street, Bondi Beach NSW 2026

Sydney, ACT - 2026

Australia

(02) 8033 7262

mariusz@australiaalive.com.au

Australia Experience

Alex

Suite 102, 515 Kent St. Sydney 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 1000

Australia

02 0000 0000

aoliva@australiaexperience.com.mx

Australia Go

Alain Daniel Ruthenberg

Shop 6, 38 Cavil Ave

SURFERS PARADISE, QLD - 4217

Australia

(7) 55381480

adruth@australiago.com

Australia Grace Home Education

Peter Xia, Grace

311/368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9269-0886

unit888@yahoo.com.au

Australia Group

Steven Griffins

2/2 Ivy St

WOLLSTONECRAFT, NSW - 2065

Australia

0415 452 429

admin@australiagroup.com.au

Australia Migration and Education Consulting

Dewi Salim

Ground Level, shop 3, Little spring st

NORTH SYDNEY, NSW - 2060

Australia

0490105516

salimdewi@gmail.com

Australia Ryugaku Centre

Naomi Tetsumi

Suite 702, 171 Clarence St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9262 4693

tetsumi@gcsgp.com

Australia Study Educational Services

Wojtek

Suite 402, Level 4, 114 - 120 Castlereagh Sydney

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0450 800 575

wojtek@australiastudy.net.au

Australia Studycare

Misun

810 George St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61-292810070

misun@australiastudycare.com.au

Australian & New Zealand International Education Centre

Cally Cheung

Suite 717, 368 Sussex St.

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9267 7888

aniec_sydney@email.com

Australian Centre Thai

Natthaphasorn

Ground floor, 38 College Street, Darlinghurst

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9380 9888

Natthaphasorn@australian.co.th

Australian Integrity Group PTY LTD

Jessica

Suite 301, 191 Clarence Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 1000

Australia

0430534390

info.auintegrity@gmail.com

Australian Visa and Student Services(AVSS)

Sanporn Keansomchit

Suite 206, Level 2, 370 Pitt Street

sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02-92832855

napat.avss@gmail.com

Australiante

Valeria Mitchell

Suit 508, Level 5, 55 Phillip Street

PARRAMATTA BC, NSW - 2150

Australia

61 2 8097 7936

valeria@australiante.com

Australianway

Alberto Cuervo

c/ Pez Austral 12 28007

Madrid, Madrid - 0000

Spain

0451334212

alberto@australianway.es

www.australianway.es

Austway International

Chen, Louie

Suite 388/368 Sussex Street Sydney NSW

Sydney, ACT - 1000

Australia

9267 9088

austway388@hotmail.com

AVICENA

Medhat Telo

SUITE 21 / 10 THE BRIDGE STREET

GRANVILLE, NSW - 2142

Australia

00000

avicena.edu@gmail.com

AVISA

Kathy Zonnoorian

Level 2, 10 King Street

Rockdale , NSW - 2216

Australia

02 95979904

kathy@avisaaustralia.com.au

www.avisaaustralia.com.au

Award Immigration Co.Ltd

Tiffanie

Suite 303, Level 3, 370 Pitt St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

80047895

tiffanietongau@gmail.com

Azit Pty Ltd

Jon Yi

Suite 809, 97-99 Bathurst St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8387 5186

jon@azitgroup.com.au

www.azitgroup.com.au

Bada Education Centre

Sandy Kwon

Suite 202, 630 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9267 2200

sandy@badaedu.com

Best Education and Migration Affairs Centre

Jean Zhang

87-89 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02-80907326

jean_zhang_cn@hotmail.com

Best Way Consultancy

Vicky Wei

303/431-439 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92800771

bestwaydocuments@gmail.com

Betty Babamovski

Betty

27A Merewether Street, Merewether NSW 2291 AUSTRALIA

SYDNEY, NSW - 2291

Australia

0438 889 935

babamovski@gmail.com

BEX Brazilian Exchange - Intercambio Cultural

Flavio Crusoe

Av Tancredo Neves, 1543, sala 902

Salvador, BA - 41820-02

Brazil

55-71-2109-0888

flavio@bex.tur.br

Beyond Study Center

Kannika Vanitchakorn (Poi)

Unit D, 36/20 P.S. Tower, 3rd Floor, Sukhumvit 21 (Asoke), Klongtoey Nua,

Wattana, Bangkok - 10110

Thailand

(+662) 664 0719

admin@beyondstudycenter.com

Bglobal

Alice Keller

Padre Giacomo Cusmano 177/706

Curitiba, PR - 80730-23

Brazil

+55 48 30252570

keller@bglobal.co.nz

BH Education

Jenny Choi

Suit10H, Level 2, 325 Pitt Street

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

0280688653

j.choi@auskogroup.net

Blue Studies International Santiago de Chile

Nelson

Level 4, 50 Queen Street

Melbourne, VIC - 3000

Australia

+56 2 22 585 95 08

nelsonf@bluestudies.com

Blue Water Study Australia

Gegeen

Suite 702/368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

410063125

gegeen@bluewaterstudy.com

Boss Education & Visa

SUTTIRAK SAROVAT (HIPPY)

85/515 Kent Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0402 331 605

bosseducation2011@hotmail.com

bosseducationvisa.com

Brain Box Intl' Educational Academy

Naba Raj Bagale

Bagbazar-31, VIP Marg,

Kathmandu, 0 - 0

Nepal

00977-01-4244686

admission.brainbox@gmail.com

Bravo Education

Soo Ha

Suite4, L1,377-383 Sussex St.

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

(02) 9283-1855

info@bravoedu.com

Bridge Agency

Tina

250 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 (02) 808 436 31

sydney@bridgeagency.com.au

Bridge Blue

Peter Kovach

Suite 3, Level 2, 137-139 Bathurst Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9269 0110

peter@bridgeblue.com.au

Bridgemarks

Alex

Suite 6, level 1, 58 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0420 230 718

admin@bridgemarks.com

Brightannica

Eric Tjandra

528 Anzac Parade

KINGSFORD, NSW - 2032

Australia

8064 4011

info@brightannica.com

http://www.brightannica.com.au/

Brighter Education

Albert Chau

Suite 603, 405-411 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 405 000 443

albert@brighter-edu.com

Brighter Future Services

Saranyachon Boonpoung

227/368 Sussex st.

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9283 4054

brighter-future@hotmail.com

BS Education

Shakila Jebin

Suite 714, 368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 2 7901 2454

shakila@bseducation.com.au

C3 International Services Centre

Jess

73/46 Itsaraphap Road, Hiranruji, Thonburi,

Bangkok, Bangkok - 10600

Thailand

+66 2 890-2618

c3interservices@gmail.com

Calon Consultancy Pty Ltd

Anna NGUYEN

5 Kiora Ave

MOSMAN, NSW - 2088

Australia

0420811990

anna@calonconsultancy.com

Canguros International

Adriana Carrasquilla

/131 Diagonal rd, Warradale

Warradale, SA - 5046

Australia

0432245168

melbourne@cangurosinternational.com.au

CCI Education

R

1

BONDI, NSW - 2026

Australia

0292111113

promotions@aac.nsw.edu.au

Center of Australian Education and Careers

Rosie

Citigroup Center, Level13 2 Park st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0424523930

caecsyd@gmail.com

Century 21 Student Service Centre

Wu Sasha

Suite 1003, Level 10, 370 Pitt St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9267 6047

sasha@ct21.com.au

www.ct21.com.au

Channel 4 International

Thuan Do

35 Edgar Street,

YAGOONA WEST, NSW - 2199

Australia

0410100709

channel4international@gmail.com

Charles Pook

Charles

87 Campsie Street

CAMPSIE, NSW - 2194

Australia

0422068248

charlespook88@hotmail.com

Chci do Australie

Martin Rychly

Sokolska 1638/37

Nove mesto, Praha - 2

Czech Republic

+420 792 302 746

rychlous@hotmail.com

www.chcidoaustralie.cz/

Chic Education

Kaori

Room 304 1011-2 Tsuruma

Machida, Tokyo - 1940004

Japan

+81 80 5685 9600

kaori@chiceducation.com

CHONGRO Overseas Educational Institute

Ellen Lee

Suite 1, Level 3 363 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92830065

sydney@chongroyuhak.com

CI

Eduardo Kanashiro

Praça Charles Miller, 152

São Paulo, SP - 01234-01

Brazil

0478145947

eduardok@ci.com.br

Click Education Australia

Yelinor Jaramillo

16/24 bray st, North Sydney, 2060.

NORTH SYDNEY, NSW - 2060

Australia

0420560469

admin@clickeducationau.com

Compass Education Co., Ltd.

Wariyada Lerdbuaban

59/47 Nontree Village, Ramintra 34 Rd, (Junction 22), Bangkhen District,

Bangkok, Thailand - 10230

Thailand

+ 66 2 5090357

compasseducation@hotmail.com

Connection Australia

Ari Rocha

Suite 508, 250 Pitt Street

Sydney, ACT - 1000

Australia

02 9090 2894

arirocha@connectionaustralia.com

CONNECTION FLOW STUDENT SERVICES

ALBERTO OLIVEIRA

HIGASHI JONAN 2-39-13

OYAMA SHI, TOCHIGI KEN - 323-0822

Japan

0432 501 052

cecilia@connectionflow.com.au

Connex Education

K. Leelachutidech

241/83-93 Dalmeny Ave, , NSW

ROSEBERY, NSW - 2018

Australia

+61 2 8540 4351

info@connexedu.com

Cross Globe Community

Satoru Dochi

6F, Fine Building, 9-26 Yamashita-Cho

Kagoshima City, Kagoshima - 892-0816

Japan

+81 99 227 0404

info@cross-globe.net

www.cross-globe.net/

CSA Travels

Angela

Carrera 13 #94A - 44 Of. 204. Bogotá - Colombia

Bogotá, Bogotá - 0000

Colombia

0057 (1) 6237340 / 00573134322820

angelarojas@csatravels.com.co

CSE

aGNES

604 A / 32 York St. Sydney, NSW, 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9299 5882/

office@cseau.com.au

D.H Education Solutions

Jack Kim

478 / 311-315 Castlereagh Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9238 0077

jack@daehanedu.com

Danny Xiong

Danny Xiong

Suite 6, Level 2, 533 Kent St, Sydney NSW 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0402886661

xiong16888@hotmail.com

DEOW Australia

Hiroyuki Suda

Suite 103, 60 York St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9029 1448

info@sydney-study.com

sydney-study.com/

Descobrindo Australia

Andre

Gold Coast

GOLD COAST MC, QLD - 4217

Australia

0433 264 961

andre@descobrindoaustralia.com

Design Plus Australia

Sachiko Yoshimura

Suite 22, Level 4, 95 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8249 8297

sachiko@designplus-au.jp

www.designplus-edu.com

Destination Australia Services

Renata Chunderbalsingh

Raper Street 52, Newtown

Newtown, NSW - 2042

Australia

61 406 434 744

destinationaustraliaservices@gmail.com

www.destinationaustraliaservices.com

Direct

Richard

city

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

marketing@ausacademy.edu.au

Direction Australia

Maricela

Suite 12H, Level 3, 325 Pitt Street Sydney, NSW 2000 Australia

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0433407325

m.morales@directionaustralia.com

DK & Science

Joe, Martha, Lucy, Sally, Pandes

2nd Floor, 355 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9264-4566

info@dksydney.com.au

Down Under Education

Pensawang Ruangsit

134/30 Moo1, Rangsit-Pathum Road

Banklang, Muang, Pathum Thani - 12000

Thailand

+66 2 959 9559

pensawang@due-thailand.com

DOWN UNDER STUDY

Andrea Conde

4/10 pelman av

REDFERN, NSW - 2016

Australia

+61 404922875

marketing@downunderstudy.com

Drey Global

Drey

55 Church Avenue

MASCOT, NSW - 2020

Australia

0414200797

dreyglobal@gmail.com

E colink International

Andreas Surianto, Michelle, Yulia

Suite 511, Level 5, 321 Pitt St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

61-2-9264 5655

colinkandreas@yahoo.com

Eason International

Andrew LU

38/619-629 Gardeners Road

Mascot, NSW - 2020

Australia

9313 5988

andrew88512@gmail.com

Easy Study Net

Ning Han

604/227 Collins Street, Melbourne 3000

MELBOURNE, VIC - 3000

Australia

03-9663 2441

marketing@esn.net.au

Eden Consultancy Nepal

Suresh Rai

Putali Line, 19

Dharan, Nepal - 00977

Nepal

+977 9852056315

suresh@edenconsultancynepal.com

Eden Education Centre

Yada

Level 1, 16 Campbell Street, Haymarket NSW 2000 Australia

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9212-4891

info@eden-education.com

Eden Student Services

Yada

Level 1, 16 Cambell Street

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

0403689868

info@eden-studentservice.com

EDEX EDUCATIONAL EXCELLENCE PTY LTD

Carlos montans

2 ARNOTT CRESCENT, WARRIEWOOD NSW 2102

WARRIEWOOD, NSW - 2102

Australia

0490033264

Carlosmontans@edex.com.co

Ednet Co.,Ltd

Jarunee Arsarod

Unit 100, 10 Floor, Education Zone Centralplaza Ladprao, 1693 Phaholyothin Rd

Chatuchak, Bangkok - 10900

Thailand

+66 2 9370870

jarunee@ednet.co.th

Edu Network

Brian

177 Mitchell Rd

ERSKINEVILLE, NSW - 2043

Australia

0433122170

briandinh@edunetwork.net.au

www.edunetwork.net.au

Education and Migration Global Group

Margarita Triana

100 barangaroo av

Town hall, NSW - 2200

Australia

8046 7464

mtriana@emgroup.co

www.emgroup.co

Education and Visa Agency

Marcin Kuras

9/281-287 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0423729091

marcin@educationagency.com.au

www.educationagency.com.au

Education Downunder

Catherine

205/39 LLiverpool Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0415277550

asia.marketing@edownunder.com.au

Education Service Oceania

Mami Sakata

Suite 94, Level 9, 420 Pitt St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9212 0017

oceania@esojapan.com.au

www.esojapan.com.au

Education World

Daniel

Cr 37 No. 8-41 OF 201-202 Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Medellín - 0001

Colombia

000000000

d.areiza@edw.com.co

Educonnecting

Jorge Ivan Gomez

level 4, 32 york st

town hall, ACT - 2200

Australia

0451825188

info@educonnecting.com

www.educonnecting.com

Edupluz

Mr. Siriwat Hasajitto

161/64 Wipavadi rangsit RD

Donmuang, Bangkok - 10210

Thailand

+66865004707

edupluz@hotmail.com

Egali

Bruna S. Armelin

369 George Street

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

0416 393 331

brunaarmelin@egali.com.br

E-Goal International Education

Summer

S508, L5, 368 Sussex Street, CBD

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9261 2588

summer@egoal.com.au

ELC Education

INDRAWATI THERESIA

Ruko Puri Widya Kencana K6/9,

Surabaya, East Java - 60213

Indonesia

+62 031 9942 1665

indrawati.theresia@elceducation.net

EMAI International Pty Ltd.

Michelle

211/431-439 Sussex St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9212 1658

emaisyd@gmail.com

EMIC

Mimi, Mika

S1401,L14, St Martins Tower, 31 Market Street

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

02 9264 1911

emic@visanet.com.au

Enjoy

Andres

Suite 706, level 7, 50 Clarence Street, Sydney, NSW - 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9299 9323/ 04327 493 59

andres@enjoyaustralia.com.au

Enlights

Elva Yeni

Unit 5, 37-41 Borrania Road

GREENACRE, NSW - 2190

Australia

0433 438 059

elva.yeni@enlights.co

ENZ Education Consultancy Services

Chester Almadrigo

2nd Floor, Antonio Bldg, Primo Lazaro Cor. Paco Roman St

Laoag City, Ilocos Norte - 2900

Philippines

+63 77 300 0727

c.almadrigo@enzconsultancy.com

Estudie En Australia

Armando Parra

1/190 Queen St. Southport. QLD. 4215. Australia

SOUTHPORT, QLD - 4215

Australia

0452 502 560

armandop80@yahoo.com

Estudien Australia

Amanda Montaro

606/22 Market Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 2 80847247

admin@estudienaustralia.com

EVA - Education and Visa Agent

Marcin

17/36 Buckland Street

CHIPPENDALE, NSW - 2008

Australia

0423729091

marcin@educationagency.com.au

Evergreen Education

Kate Kang

Suite 501A, 332 Pitt St.

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92615055

kate@evergreenedu.com.au

Expert Education

Jessie Trang

Level 6, 263 Clarence Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8021 6244

admissions@experteducation.com.au

Explora Education Australia

Luisa Fernanda Cardozo

301/26-32 marsh st Wolli creek

Wolli creek, NSW - 2205

Australia

0423 083 930

luisafercardozo@gmail.com

Faith Indo Aust Education Services Pty Ltd

Donar Firman

21/49-53 Vermont St

SUTHERLAND, NSW - 2232

Australia

0422049489

findoeducation@gmail.com

Farnam Immigration

Fereshteh Rahimi

Suite 64/ 8-24 Kippax Street

SURRY HILLS, NSW - 2010

Australia

02- 9211 3400

fereshteh@farnamimmigration.com

Fastrack Education Center

Cindy Wang

Unit 3 / 27 Station St

W Parramatta, ACT - 2150

Australia

426 680 630

fastrackeducentre@gmail.com

Faust Consulting

Paul LEE

45 Milton avenue

EASTWOOD, NSW - 2122

Australia

00

hanseunglee83@gmail.com

First Legal Online

Peter

205/431 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

91913157

admin@firstlegalonline.com

Flat World Education Solutions

Ngoc Giao LE

No 11. Ngo tram street, Hang Bong ward

Hoan Kiem district, Hanoi - 00000

Vietnam

61 2 7901 2454

giao.lengoc@fmgroup.vn

Fortrust Education Services

Doreen Lim

9/371 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 02 92690933

doreen.lim@fortrust.com

Fortune Education Centre

Joy

2/L5 724-728 George St.

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9212-5552

info.fec@gmail.com

Fusion OZ Pty Ltd

Joyce Yao

Suite 16, level 2, 301 Castleareagh Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0283856497

joyceyaoyan@gmail.com

Future First Migration and Education

Ash Jia

suite 25, level 2, 650 George st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92610202

ash.jia@futurefirstsydney.com

G&L Education & Migration

Lan LI

L4, Suite 15H,325 Pitt St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9264 9666

info@glaustralia.com

G8M8

Peter, Michele

Suite 401, Level 4, 379-383 Pitt Street Sydney NSW 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9212-7200

info@g8m8.com

Galaxy Education & Migration Services

Razman

Suite 1713, Level 17, World Tower Commercial Suites,87-89 Liverpool St, Sydney NSW 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0423379999

info@galaxyeducation.com.au

Get Qualified Now

Vincent

6, 9-11 Hamilton Place, Mount Waverly, VIC 3149

Mount Waverly, ACT - 3149

Australia

0416653899

email@gqn.com.au

Global Community Network

Sang A Park

#509 Hyundai Tower, 375 Gangnam-daero Seocho-gu Seoul 137-857 South Korea

Seoul , Seoul - 137857

Korea, Republic of (South)

+82-2-3486-1400

sang110@nate.com

www.globalok.net

Global Education & Immigration Centre

Amy

Suite 309/401 Sussex Centre, 401 Sussex St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92816299

edu@geic.com.au

Globancy

Miguel

Suite 14 Level 15 Rialto Tower 327 Pitt st

sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0280950535

enrolments@globancy.com

Glory International Further Study

Fon

24 Mount Annan Drive

MOUNT ANNAN, NSW - 2567

Australia

0405733354

cfon@y7mail.com

Go Global

Sandra Vargas

CRA. 13 # 93-68 Ofic. 304, Bogotá, Colombia

Bogotá, Bogotá - 0000

Colombia

+57 320 8019667

sandra.vargas@goglobal-colombia.com

Go Study Australia

Virginie Martinez

Level 17, 327 Pitt St.

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9283 0480

virginie.martinez@gostudy.com.au

www.gostudy.com.au/

Golden Cross Education & Immigration Centre

Linda Yu

Suite 206/ 368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

9283 2998

lindaqksyu2002@yahoo.com.au

Good Day Study

Thitirat Srisomboon

Suite 601, Level 6, 233 Castlereagh Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8668 5154

info@gooddaystudy.com

Good Future Education Specialists

Bella

Suite 60 Level 6 104 Bathurst St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0452319558

bella.goodfuture@gmail.com

Good Mate Education

Prapaporn Leadkritmonkong

521/368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02-8957-8297

goodmateedu@gmail.com

Grand Study Education

Kristy Natalia

220/368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92646457

info@grandstudyedu.com.au

Grasshopper

Veronica Bustamante

Carrera 13 # 96-67 Ed. Akori - Oficina 201

Bogota, Cundinamarca - 001

Colombia

57(1) 601 7177

veronica@gi.com.co

Great Study Services

Nat (Niphon Samsaen)

Suite 413, Level 4, 368 Pacific Trade Centre

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9283 9607

niphon@greatstudy.co.th

GrowProAustralia

Olaya Caraballo

Ground Floor, 608 Harris St

Ultimo, NSW - 2007

Australia

0497 072 204

goiko@growproaustralia.com

GSS - Global Student Services

Jason, Korn and Noo

Suite 8, Level 4, 377-383 Sussex Str

SYDNEY, NSW - 1000

Australia

292680488

info@gss.net.au

Harthoms Education

Davin

Suite 710, 368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

85407103

info@harthomseducation.com

www.harthoms-education.com

Hello Australia

Rafael

Lvl 6 Suite 604, 541 Kent Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

80651762

sydneycbd@helloaustralia.com.br

Hima-Aus Education Consultancy

Razman Tha

Suite 1713, Level 17, 87-89 Liverpool Street Sydney NSW 2000 Australia

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9269 0551

info@himaaus.com

Hin Ausstar Consultant Services

Hin

Suite 617, 368 Sussex Street Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92670146

hin_pornpat@yahoo.com

Hojunet Consultancy

Nicole Yeo

Level 3, Suite 8 368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292830714

hojunet@hotmail.com

Homestay & Education Australia

Yumiko Saito

S103,L1,379-383 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9268 0933

info@study-au.com

Honew Consulting Group Pty Ltd

Honew

Suite 60A, 104 Bathurst Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61292670511

info@honew.com.au

www.honew.com.au

Hotkey Education Services

Tony Yang

1287 North East Rd

TEA TREE GULLY, SA - 5091

Australia

0450 678 807

tony_hotkey_education@outlook.com

Hub 101 Study in Australia

Napapat Kornjirapon

The Trendy Office Building, Unit 35, 6th Floor, Soi Sukhumvit 13

Bangkok, Khlongtoey-nua - 10110

Thailand

+66897951933

chut.napapat@hub101study.com

Huckleberry Australia

Yuko Nishijima

Level 1 243 Edward St

BRISBANE, QLD - 4000

Australia

0732210117

y.nishijim@huckle-berry.com.au

www.huckle-berry.com.au

Hydefly

Nanthapol Hansakwong

55 Wave Place Building17 Floor, Wireless Road

Bangkok, Pathumwan - 10330

Thailand

66892055999

bonn@hydefly.com

iae Edu Net

Yu Kamazaki

Level 5 250 Collins St

MELBOURNE, VIC - 3000

Australia

(03) 9602 2060

jill@iaeedunet.com

IAE THAI

Jenny Ketwong

Suite 301, Level 3, 405-411 Sussex street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92177714

iaesyd-thai@iaeoz.net

iAustway

Vicky Li

210/431-439 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92118766

vicky.li@iAustway.com

iBN Education

Mona Lee

Suite 902, Level 9, 309 Pitt St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9261 3086

mona@ibnedu.com

www.ibnedu.com

ICORP Education

Linlada Ward

Suite 807 Level 8, 365 Little Collins Street

Melbourne, VIC - 3000

Australia

+61 3 8676 0578

icorpinter@gmail.com

Idol Student Services

Jew

13/368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

80849571

idol_ideas@hotmail.com

iEducaiton Australia

Wendy Liu

Suite 504, 74 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9222 2808

application@ieducation.com.au

IEN Global Australia Pty Ltd

Katey

suite 1614, 87-89 liverpool st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92678688

info@ienedu.com.au

IGroup Education and Visa Specialists Pty Ltd

Pom

Suite 44B, Level 3, 650 George Street

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

92627991

pom@igroupvisas.com

Imagine

Laura Garcia

29 Sydney Street, Marrickville, NSW 2204

MARRICKVILLE, NSW - 2204

Australia

0430 741 527

laura@imagineau.com.au

Imex Australia

George Katsaromitsos

Suite 46A, Level 4 332-336 Pitt Street

Sydney , NSW - 2000

Australia

0414 45 92 98

georgekats001@yahoo.com.au

Immigroup

Emily

Suite 501,Level5,321 Pitt St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

:+61 2 8 0050889

immigroup4you@gmail.com

Impress Education Centre

Winnie Rakphong

Suite 204, Level 2 379 – 383 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9267 2066

winnie@impresseducation.com

Impulse International Institute

Sandip Aryal

2nd Floor, G.G Complex, Chipledhunga

Pokhara, Western Region - 33700

Nepal

+977-61 531108

inquiry.impulseintl@gmail.com

Indopages

Yuniko Mariana

302/431 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92121700

adm@indopages.com.au

iNew Australia Education Services

Rang

Suite 704/368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 80409855

i-new-@hotmail.com

Infinity Global Service

Rocky

Suite 4, Level 8, 99 York St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0422129910

rocky@newedgecs.com

Info B-Prompt

Nym

95/154 Ladprao 20 Alley, Jompol Sub-district

Jatujak District, Bangkok - 0

Thailand

+66867343743

beprompt.nym@gmail.com

Information Planet

Peggy, Raquel

L5&6 285 Clarence Street, Sydney

TBA, TBA - TBA

TBA

(02) 9283-6161

raquel@informationplanet.com.au

Int Education Center

Jenny (director), Punlapa, Amornrat

209/368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

89577460

punlapa@inteducenter.com

Intelligent Plus

Nuttaka Kanrattavach (Mo)

272A/ 398 Pitt St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0425 644 422

iplusservice.marketing@gmail.com

Inter Learning Education and Tourism

Ownn

Suite 345, Level 3, 401 Sussex St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0403572397

interlearning908@hotmail.com

Inter Study Services

Pat Veerakul

Pacific Trade Centre Building, Suite 806, Level 8, 368 Sussex St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8540 4056

pat@interstudy.com.au

www.interstudy.com.au

Interlatina Colombia

Edwin

xxxx

xxxx, NSW - xxx

Australia

000000000

australia@interlatinacolombia.co

International Communication Network Japan Pty Ltd

Jun Hirose

Suite 702, Level 7, 233 Castlereagh St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9267 3318

jun_hirose@johokan.jp

www.johokan.jp/index.php

international counsellors team

Viviana Castaneda

Calle 72F No 113-21 suite 102

Bogota, Cundinamarca - 001

Colombia

0420 652 307

info@orientamostufuturo.com

www.orientamostufuturo.com

IQ Education and Migration Centre

Pom, Julie, Angie

44B, Level 3, 650 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02)9262 7991

pom@iq-centre.com

ISN

Lisa, Wisnari

S301/ 368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9262 9903

sydney@isn-edu.com

ISSC

Jason Cui

87-89 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0413628533

cui_mak@hotmail.com

IST EDUCATION AND MIGRATION SERVICES

Hanh Thi Bich HO

Level 1, Suite 14/46 Hill Street

CABRAMATTA, NSW - 2166

Australia

(+61) (02) 8764 3788

hanh.ho@istservices.org

iStudy Aus

Khampon Tonglai

Level 2 96 liverpool street

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

92118696

istudyaus1@gmail.com

J&J professionals Pty Ltd (CP SYDNEY)

Justine, Kate, Lucy, Ice

Suite 1, Level 6, Labour Council Bldg., 383 Sussex Street,

SYDNEY, NSW - NSW

Australia

(02) 9267-8522

kate.v@cpsydney.com.au

J&Y International Center

Andrew Zhu

225, 368 sussex st, Sydney 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92672187

andrew13575@hotmail.com

JAPAMATE Pty Ltd

Yuto Iketani

Level 21, 233 Castlereagh St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0432552683

info@japamate.com

Japan Centre Australia

Momoko Kon

Suite 303,Level 3, 39 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

926408927

info@japancentre-au.com

JENOX International Education

Nestor Nonato

806/250 Pitt Street

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

0430110996

info@jenoxinternational.com

JHL Partners

Ivy Wu

Level 4, 155 Queen St.Melbourne Vic 3000

MELBOURNE, VIC - 3000

Australia

+61 3 90200819

ivy.wu@jhlpartners.com.au

jj business

helen

Room 2003, no.602, Wangjingyuan ,Chaoyang district Beijing China

beijing, beijing - 100000

China

0422599925

jj.business.service.au@gmail.com

Joysun

Oliver Sun

Office 312, Dixon House 413-415 Sussex Street Sydney

Sydney, ACT - 2000

Australia

02 9280 3006

ausnzvisa@hotmail.com

JRIS Education | Education International Australia Pty Ltd

Vicky LIN

Level1, Unit 104, 125 Swanston Street

MELBOURNE, VIC - 3000

Australia

+61 3 9077 9316

education-T@JRIS.com

Jun Study Care

Michael Jun

Level 3 / 321 Pitt St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9264 9278

jun_study@hotmail.com

JUPA Study

Patrica

lvl L 2 Suite 221 / 368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0414380240

patricia@jupastudy.com

K&O Migration & Education Service

Pat, Jang, Orawan

809/368 Sussex Street,Sydney,NSW2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9262-9244

info@kointer.com

KH Sydney Pty Ltd

Yong Nam Lee

1612, Level 16, 338 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9266 0059

sydney@khuhak.kr

KH Uhak

Carey Choi

Shop 8b, 370 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292660059

sydneykh@yahoo.co.kr

Kid Dee Education

Reece THANACHAITAWEESUB

Shop G20, 477 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0499 562 456

reece@kiddee-education.com

Kingdom Education Australia

Tino Masaka

9 Dixon Circuit

MUSWELLBROOK, NSW - 2333

Australia

0447170029

tino.masaka@kingdomeducation.com.au

Koala Education Centre

Joshua Kim

Suite 201 Level 2 379-383 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92863000

koalaeducation@hotmail.com

Korean Cultural & Education Center

Hyun Sook Lim

74 Ulundri Dr, Castle Hill NSW 2154

CASTLE HILL, NSW - 2154

Australia

0401007208

beraten.lim@gmail.com

KorPunGun Center for Overseas Education

Kanpong Thaweesuk

Thai Virawat Building 17B 86/1 Krung Thonburi Rd.

Banglumphulang, Khlongsan - 10600

Thailand

+66813497669

korpungun@gmail.com

Kymm Education

Kim Ha Phon

Unit 514 / 5 Hutchinson Walk

ZETLAND, NSW - 2017

Australia

+61 405 711 611

kimha@kymm.com.au

Lalanco

Nathan Tran

(level 1-7) 229 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward

HCM, District 1 - 10000

Vietnam

+84 908 739 013

lalanco.vn@gmail.com

Last Resort

Mayumi Onoda

Suite 304 Level 3 99 York St.

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 5876 6584

mayumi@lastresort.net.au

Lateral Living

Charlie Xin Cai CHEN

Suite 311 Dixon House, 413-415 Sussex Street, Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9211 9772

xincai@ozemail.com.au

Latin Advisor

Hector

0000

gggg, NSW - 000

Australia

00000000

info@latinadvisor.com.au

Learnsyd International Students Agency

Diana YANEZ

133 Alexander St, Crows nest.

Crows nest., ACT - 2200

Australia

0420 641 060

info@learnsyd.com

Lets go Planet Pty Ltd

Vincenzo

Level 3, 55 Pyrmont Bridge Road

Pyrmont, NSW - 2009

Italy

0406255974

vincenzo@letsgoplanet.com

Let's Go Study

Yasmina Jara

Inside Work&Travel Company Ground floor, 59 Goulburn Street Sydney, NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0452 245 808

yasmina@letsgostudy.com.au

Level Up Studies

Faith Lau

1 Vigilant AVE

NUNAWADING, VIC - 3131

Australia

03 8839 1051

info@levelupstudies.com

LGIS

Loda Grace Zuyco-Dulla

Door 34, La Cima Bldg 1, McArthur Highway, Matina, Davao City

Matina, Davao Ci, Davao - 8000

Philippines

0933 991 8129

info.lgrpl@gmail.com

Lighthouse Student Network

Lisa

34 Botany Road

Alexandria, NSW - 2015

Australia

0433334041

lighthousesn@yahoo.com

Lighthouse Study

Jitaree Veerayanont

188/20 The Tree Latphrao, Building B Floor 1, Larphrao-Wanghin Rd,

Latphrao, Bangkok - 10230

Thailand

+66 2 040 5668

jitaree@lighthousestudy.com

LIGHTUP

DENNIS CHEN

SUITE 24,301 CASTLEREAGH ST

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0452504514

DENNIS@LIGHTUPAU.COM.AU

Link 2 World LTDA ME

Guilherme Macedo

Rrua Almirante Tamandaré Jd.

Bela Vista , Santo André SP - 264

Brazil

+55 11986668090

guilherme@link2world.com.br

Link House Australia

Claudia Tobon

405/127 York St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0416 026 257

info@linkhouse.com.au

Linkers International

Md. Borhanuddin Chowdhury

28/A, Kakrail(2nd floor) Dhaka-1000 Bangladesh

Dhaka, N/A - 1000

Bangladesh

008829341820

linkersconsultant@yahoo.com

LISM Australia

Yoshi Endo

Suite 6.05, 68 - 70 Dixon Street,

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

61 (0)431 612 192

yoshi@lism.com.au

www.lism.com.au/

Louis Luo & Co Pty Ltd

Louis Luo

Suite 93, 420 Pitt St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9281 6808

louisluoco@live.com.au

Louis the Local Account & Education

Piroon

381/13 Moo 6

Mueang Uttaradit, Uttaradit - 53000

Thailand

+66923922066

piroonchaipa@hotmail.com

LP Migration & Education Services

Patrick Lauger

506/321 Pitt Street, Sydney 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92660929

patrick@lpinternational.com.au

Luca Education Consulting Co

Louise Lee

17F No. 25, Lane 57, JienChen Rd

Xi-Jih Dist, Taiwan - 110

Taiwan

886 2 26903384

lucaeducation@gmail.com

Mackellar Syd Education & Migration Centre

Lanlan Li

Suite 601, 431-439 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61292112886

mackellarsyd@yahoo.com.au

Mackenzie Legal

Leon

3503Level 35, 31 Market St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0292671112

leon984451@hotmail.com

Mais Australia

Graciela Sandoval

Level 5, 99 King Street

CBD, Melbourne, VIC - 3000

Australia

0432354684

graciela.s@maisaustralia.com

Masterpiece Education & Visa Centre Pty Ltd

James

Suite 1341, level 13 2 Park Street

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

92640407

james@mpedu.com.au

Me visa solution Pty Ltd

Chakkraphan Phosu

468 Burwood Road

BELMORE, NSW - 2192

Australia

89645044

mevisasolutions@gmail.com

Mel International

Grazi Prux

Av.Paulista 726, 17º Andar Conj. 1707 - D

Sao Pablo, Sao Pablo - 000

Brazil

+55 11 3254-7544

study@melbourne.com.br

Mestudent

Lili Wang

L 40, 55 Collins St

Melbourne, VIC - 3000

Australia

+61 431 704 939

lili.wang@mestudent.com

Migration Clinic Pty Ltd

Arman Soetanto

13 nea st, chatswood

chatswood, nsw - 2067

Aruba

0431825128

info@migrationclinic.com.au

www.migrationclinic.com

Migration Legal Australia

George Sideridis

11 Nulla Nulla St

TURRAMURRA, NSW - 2074

Australia

9402 9255

migrationdct@optusnet.com.au

Missions Education & Migration

Helen Yoon

Suite 107, 379-383 Pitt St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92610809

helen.missions@hotmail.com

Monkey King Student Service Center

Jannie Chan

Suite 465, Level 4, 311-315 Castlereagh Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

info@monkeyking.com.au

MP Education and Migration Services

Mongkol (Maki) Panyawuthilert

408/level 4 405 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92829861

maki@mpemservices.com

MVP Training Solutions

Marilyn Sommella

207 Balmain Rd

LEICHHARDT, NSW - 2040

Australia

0414415178

marilyn@mvptraining.com.au

My Experience Education

Gai

132 Roosueksa Roosuektua Blgd, Yaowarch Road, T.Taladyai

A.Muang, Phuket - 83000

Thailand

+6674891200

manager@myexperience-abroad.com

My Oz Dream

Michael Brites

104 bathrust st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0449133469

michael@myozdreams.com.au

www.myozdream.com

My Oz Study

juan vargas

level 4, suite 16, 195 macquarie st, sydneyv

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

1800316521

juanv@myozstudy.com.au

www.myozstudy.com.au

My Stage

Chihiro Tanako, Naoko

Suite 307 Level 3, 379-383 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9261-8914

info@mystageedu.com

My studies around the world

Isabella

1 meagher st chippendale

CHIPPENDALE, NSW - 2008

Australia

0426 090 587

hello@mysatworld.com

www.mysatworld.com

Myagent

Jimmy LIM

Suite 302B/ 541 Kent St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9286 3282

jimmylim@myagentedu.com

MyAusVisa

Jessica

Level 2, Suite 219, 368 Sussex St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0416973038

jess@myausvisa.com.au

Mygration Pty Ltd

Requel Ogle

11/66 Marine Parade

Southport, QLD - 4215

Australia

0755800900

requel@mygration.com.au

Nehme Daoud

Nehme

Lebanon

Lebanon, ACT - 0000

Australia

0469 133 008

jimmy_aus@hotmail.com

Nelson Hidalgo

Nelson Hidalgo

6/11B Anzac parade

Kensington, NSW - 2033

Australia

0416756577

ngabrielhidalgo@gmail.com

New Century Global

Zhiqiong (Joan) Liang

Shop 16, Level 1 368 Sussex St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292660241

ncg.sydney@gmail.com

New Century Global Education & Immigrati

Joan

Shop 16 Level 1 368 Sussex Street Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

430412868

ncg.sydney@gmail.com

New Edge Consultancy Services

Ravinder R Etikala

Level 7, Suite 702 99 Bathurst St. Town hall

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0422129910

rocky@newedgecs.com

New Field

Laura

Suite 2103, Level 21, 31 Market Street Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9283 3028

laura.wang@nfeedu.com

New land Eduction & Migration

julia hu

507, 377-383 sussex st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92641210

julia.hu@newlandedu.com.au

New Start Migration

Judy Zhu

41/647-649 George Street

SYdney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92113301

judy.jz@hotmail.com

Newstars

Alex

Level7, 263 Clarence Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92645388

alex@newstarsec.com.au

NFE Group

Laura Wang

21/31 mArket Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+612 95833028

laura.wang@nfeedu.com.au

Noble Human

Sunny Kim

1309/97-99 Bathurst Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92670471

sunny@noblehuman.net

NoVa Experience

Nora Mizsei

Jasztelki ut 4, Jaszbereny 5100, Hungary.

Jaszbereny, Jaszbereny - 5100

Hungary

92111113

nori.mizsei@novaexperience.net

www.novaexperience.net

oasis education

shirley

suite 504, 431-439 sussex st, Sydney NSW

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

92812610

shirley@oasisaus.com.au

Oceania Study

Laura Castillo

117/8A Ashton street

ROCKDALE, NSW - 2216

Australia

0422095425

laura@oceaniastudy.com.au

OEC Global Education

Thitipa Suwanchoetchit (Kae)

1/16 Sanambinkao Rd

Suthep, Muang, Chiang Mai - 50200

Thailand

+6653 285157-8

oec_cm7@oecglobal.com

Open Conexus

Xenia Sergeeva

Suite 802 Level 8, 60 York Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0430797389

admin@openconexus.com

OS Thai Visa

Pom

12/3 Nimmanhaemind Rd. Soi 9. T. Suthep

Chiangmai, A. Muang - 50200

Thailand

+66842225302

pom@osvisas.com

Overseas Zone Education Consultant

Adhika Legiseptya (Legi)

Jl. Boulevard Barat Raya Lotte Mart Indonesia Lt.II Blok I-3, I-5, I-6 A

Jakarta, Utara - 14250

Indonesia

6221 4587.4787

admission@overseaszone.com

OZ Click

Linda Kim, Emma Lee

Suite 511, Level 5, 321 Pitt Street Sydney NSW

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

02 9264 5655

info@ozeducation.net

OZ Destiny

Andre Teixeira de Castro

307/20 Binya ave

TWEED HEADS SOUTH, NSW - 2486

Australia

0433264961

ozdestiny12@gmail.com

Oz Education Choice

Sandy Li

Suite 609 / 118 Church Street

PARRAMATTA, NSW - 2150

Australia

0424091933

info@ozedc.com

Oz Living Consultancy

Lito Orolfo

6 Paseo De Mercedes Arcade P.Torres St

Lipa, Batangas - 4217

Philippines

0403493578

ozlivingconsultancy@gmail.com

Oz Pathway Pty Ltd

Elaine

Level 2, 407-409 Swanston Street

Melbourne, VIC - 3000

Australia

03-96399926

account@ozpathway.com

www.ozpathway.com

Oz Visa & Migration

Ivy

Capitol Square Building Shop T07, 740 George St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0474 445 888

info@ozvm.com.au

OZAVA

Rowency Garcia

Suite 724, 368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92677164

admin@ozava.com.au

OZ'N GO

Andra Catanas

117A, Pittwater Road, Hunters Hill,

HUNTERS HILL, NSW - 2110

Australia

0498639767

info@ozngo.com.au

OZNSTUDY

Kate Won

Suite1101 Lv11 370 Pitt st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

80949252

k.oznstudy@gmail.com

Ozzie JJ

K Samy

20 Hilwa Street

Vilawood, NSW - 2163

Australia

0430101274

ksamy@ojjss.com.au

Pai Nork

Anderson

24/1 Nimmanhaemin Soi 9

Muang, Chiangmai - 50200

Thailand

+66 53 218658

anderson@painork.com

Pick Me Agency

Peter Viteetarn

714/477 Boundary ST. SpringHill

BRISBANE ADELAIDE STREET, QLD - 4000

Australia

0426697995

prtervidh@hotmail.com

Pillar Education Pty Ltd

Julie Bowen

Level 3, Suite 307, 250 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

8964 6834

julie@pillareducation.com.au

Planet Immigration & Education Consultancy

QUANG NGUYEN

PO BOX 239

BANKSTOWN, ACT - 1885

Australia

tuan@piec.com.au

Planet International Education

Meaw

510/431 Sussex Street Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0412 007 778

info@planeteducation.com.au

Plus One International

Danniel

Suite 101/level4, 515 Kent Street, Sydney 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0285426220

australia@plus1advisory.com

www.plus1advisory.com

PMEC

Michelle

Suite 106, Level 1, 451 Pitt Street, Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

02 9212 2792

ivan@pmec.com.au

Poly Educatiion

kate

s801 Level 8, 368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

0401932770

kate@polyedu.net

Possible International Education Consultancy

Narayan Pd.Dahal

Putalisadak-31

Kathmandu, Kathmandu - 0000

Nepal

+977 01 4245800

admin@piec.com.np

www.piec.com.np

Prime Education Center

Rionaldo Prabowo

Suite 207 368 Sussex St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

85415220

rionaldo@primeedu.com.au

PRISM - PR Information Services for Migration

Andrea Muehlmann

Suite 701 ​370 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0405782653

andrea@pr-ism.com.au

Progress Study Consultancy

Wenny, Kezia, Ann, Stella

S9, L14, 534 Kent Street

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

9267 8866

progress_study@yahoo.com

Prompt International Education

Nan

4 Ruam Jai Rd

Sawankhalok District, Sukhothai Province - 64110

Thailand

0403053456

info@promptinter.com

Prudential Migration&Education Consultancy

Terry Chou

Suit 106, 451 Pitt St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92122792

sandy@pmec.com.au

PT Overseas Zone

Mrs. Mike Sky

Jalan Boulevard Barat Raya Lotte Mart 2nd Floor

Jakarta Utara, Kelapa Gading - 14250

Indonesia

+622145859822

institute.relation01@overseaszone.com

Q.C.Education & Migration Centre

Yunus Yip

102/420 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8065 5555

study@QCeducation.com

Quack Study

Jorge Armando Becerra Perea

368 Sussexstreet

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

61 2 80903484

info@quackstudy.com

RC Australian Education Services

Raja

6 Royena Court, Induoroopilly

Induoroopilly, QLD - 4068

Australia

0403952855

rcausedu@gmail.com

Reabroad Inc.

Eri Ogasawara

Sinjukuhikari Bld, 7 floor, 1-14-3, Nishishinjuku

Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo - 160-0023

Japan

81 6 5147 9364

ogasawara@reabroad.co.jp

smaryu.com/

Real International Educatin

Sema yazici

Barbaros Bulvari Eski Yildiz Cad. No:36 K:1

BESIKTAS, ISTANBUL - 34353

Turkey

90 212 236 57 93

sema@realegitim.com

Reliance Education

Rhea

Level 13, Citigroup Centre, 2 Park Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 8001 6352

enquiries@reliance-education.com

Respon Global Consultancy

Carol Wu

1603/87-89 Liverpool Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

2 8542 0459

carol@responglobal.com

right now study

Sheyla

level 6, suite 603, 447 kent st

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

0422714667

sheyla@rightnowstudy.com.au

S&K International Education

Kitty.Poop

Suite 22 Level 2, 650 George Street Sydney 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9283-0077

info@skeducation.com

S&W Consulting Group

Leo Vuong

L12,356 Collins St. Melbourne

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

03 96296068

l.vuong@swcg.com.au

S&W Consulting group sydney

jacky

level 7, 117 York st, Sydney nsw 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

80901828

j.huang@swcg.com.au

Safe Education

John Young

Suite 306/ 431-439 Sussex St. Haymarket

Sydney, WA - 2000

Australia

0292115678

act7young@hotmail.com

Say Hi Abroad

Fon

Sukhumvit Plus Condominium, Unit 1414/390 Level 1, Soi Sukhumvit Plus 2, Sukhumvit Rd.

Prakanong, Klongtoey - 10110

Thailand

02 100 6897

info@sayhiaboard.com

Search Education

Jana Bhattarai

Suite 202, 97 Pacific Highway

North Sydney, NSW - 2060

Australia

02 8084 3112

jbhattarai@searchedu.com.au

SEC

Warintra Malacharoen

Bizponit 6 93/3 M.5,T. Sutep

A. Mueang, Chiang Mai - 50200

Thailand

+66917169421

warin.sec@gmail.com

Section Travel

Marroni Vincenzo

14/3 Wolsey Grove

ZETLAND, NSW - 2017

Australia

0406255974

vincenzomarroni.vm@gmail.com

Seek to Be Pty Ltd

Junko Sato

6 Gordon Avenue

CASTLE HILL, NSW - 2154

Australia

0412 433 104

mail@seektobe.com.au

www.seekstudy.com

Set Goals Education Centre - SGEC

Tarudee Yawamin

21 Hoy Street

Moorebank, NSW - 2170

Australia

0400 639 400

tarudee@gmail.com

Seven Peaks Education

Johan

1511C/87 Liverpool Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

+61 02 92614674

johan@sevenpeakseducation.com.au

SH

Amy Wang

1214/87-89 Liverpool Street Sydney NSW 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 1000

Australia

92611355

infoedu@shub.co.kr

Shaping Minds Group

Prasansha

Putalisadak, Kathmandu

Putalisadak, Kathmandu - 0000

Nepal

977 01 4233478, 2222605

admission.smgnepal@gmail.com

Shine Migration & Education Services Pty Ltd

Danny Gao

Suite 307, 413-415 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

80842869

eastern@isp.net.au

Shizuka and Associates Pty Ltd

Fujio Shizuka

Level 1, Prince Centre, 8 Quay St

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 9281 2889

darumajapaneserestaurant@gmail.com

Siam International Education

Daisy

Suite 1511E/87-89 Liverpool St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

289600757

siam.edu.au@hotmail.com

SIES - Select International Education Specialist

Noi Chanseang

Level 2 Suite 205/661 George St

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

0435 076110

nchanseang@selectinter.com

SINOAH

Michael Zhang

46/591 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

8964 9666

info@sinoah.com.au

SINO-AUSTRALIA INTERNATIONAL SERVICES PTY LTD

Nina Wu

1401/ 370 pitt st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92642375

zhongaohezuo@live.cn

Sinopacific Holding PTY LTD

Peggy Wang

413-415 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

292801548

huatai.aus@gmail.com

Sisa Sydney International Student Agency

Fern KERDTHONGKHAM

32 Harslett Crescent

BEVERLEY PARK, NSW - 2217

Australia

0401 868 805

fangandtin@gmail.com

Skillpoint Consulting

Kenny

Suite 1712, Level 12 , 87 Liverpool St.

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

8096 7073

info@skillpointconsulting.com.au

Skilltech Grid Pty Ltd

Han Jeon

277/398 Pitt street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0414597118

admin@thetime-edu.com

Smart Education Link Pty Ltd

Kezia

Pacific Trade Cenre, Suite 412, Level 4, 368 Sussex Street

SABINA RIVER, NSW - 2000

Australia

0289648709

smarteducationlink@gmail.com

Smart Migration Services PTY LTD

Julie W Thawornwiphat

Suite 41D&E, Level 3, 650 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9261 2473

gigg@smartmigrationservices.com.au

Smart Student

Daniel

50 High Street

Auckland, NZ - 1010

New Zealand

099782001

smartstudent.au@gmail.com

Smart Study Australia

Jason DO

Suite 502, Level 5, 155 Castlereagh Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8065 3869

jason@gems-edu.com.au

SpeakUnited

Carlos Paulino B. Melad

Unit 2C, #8 Missouri St., North Greenhills

San Juan City, Metro Manila - 0000

Philippines

+63917-5877661

cmelad@speakunitedinc.com

St. George Migration & Citizenship Planning

Carmen Acar

Suite i Level 1, 8 Boyle Street

SUTHERLAND, NSW - 223

Australia

040 402 704

carmen@stgeorgemigration.com.au

STAMPFORD INTERNATIONAL

Usman Ahmed

Suite 111, Level 11, 420 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0420609663

info.stampford@gmail.com

stay global

Danilo Avalone

level 5, 225 clarence st, sydney

SYDNEY SOUTH, NSW - 2000

Australia

86685213

ana@stayglobal.com.au

www.stayglobal.com.au/

Stellar Australia

Joy, Deara, Gibbie, Bee, Danny

Suite 108, 451 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02) 9212-7489

info@stellaraustralia.com

Strathfield Immigration Services of Australia

Dominique II Soo Ehn

Suite 4, Level 5, Strathfield Plaza, 11 The Boulevarde

STRATHFIELD, NSW - 2135

Australia

02 9746 1452

info@hojoo.com

Student World

Akram

Level 3, 393 George Street

Syndey, NSW - 2000

Australia

9290 2366

akram@studentworld.com.au

StudentEasy

Nook

Level 9 Suite 912 250 Pitt St.

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

612 9267 7280

admin@studenteasy.com.au

Studi Griya Utama

Edy Raharja

Jl. Gunung Sahari VII A No. 11 Lantai 4

Jakarta, Jakarta - 10720

Indonesia

62818756722

edyrahardjasgu@yahoo.com

Study Aussie

Lina Chan

183 / 303 Castlereagh St

Haymarket, ACT - 2000

Australia

0430050617

lina@studyaussie.info

Study Care

Sue Le

Suite 55, Level 8, 301 Castlereagh St

HAYMARKET, NSW - 2000

Australia

0422 922 988

sue@study-care.com

Study Central

Wei Kung Lo

108/250 Pitt St.

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0415300388

alise@studycentral.com.au

Study Choice Australia

Giulia

Suite 2201, level 22 Westfield Tower 2, 101 Grafton Street

BONDI JUNCTION, NSW - 2022

Australia

0423493598

giulia@studychoiceaustralia.com

Study 'n Work Australia

Pilar Raez

Suite 402, Level 4, 114 - 120 Castlereagh

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0409587893

pilar@studynwork.com.au

www.facebook.com/estudiaytrabajaenaustralia

Study Net

Fitriatul Khomsah

Suite 304, Level 3 370 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

8964 8826

info@studynet.com.au

www.studynet.com.au

Study Pacific

Alejandra Canon

Unit 4/14 Prince Street

RANDWICK DC, NSW - 2031

Australia

+61 415 330 447

alejandra@studypacific.com

Study Plus Co., Ltd

Kawin Kaewkong

90/42 Sathorn Thani 1, Level 16, Sathorn Nua, Silom

Bangkok, Bangkok - 10500

Thailand

084-111-8907

info@studyplus.co.th

StudyGate

Jiri, Dorota, Petra

302, L3, 541 Kent Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

(02)8957 6132

info@studygate.com.au

Studyplus

Sanny

90/42 Sathorn Thani 1, Level 16, Sathorn Nua,

Bangkok, Silom - 10500

Thailand

+66 2 735 4803

info@studyplus.co.th

StudyPro PTY LTD

Kathy Zonnoorian

10 King Street, Level 2

Rockdale,, NSW - 2216

Australia

80034338

Info@studypro.com.au

StudySquare Co.,Ltd

Kritapas Suttiphan

No. 5 Therd Rachan I Lane, Therd Rachan Rd. Srikan

Donmuang, Bangkok - 10210

Thailand

+662891261024

studysquares@hotmail.com

Studytripnz

Bella Fazio

10 Wellesley St

Auckland, NZ - 000

New Zealand

+64 9 973 0852

bella.fazio@studytripnz.com

Super Smart Plans

Sukhwinder Singh

Suite 888 Level 4 311 Castlereagh Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0280931683

visas@supersmartplans.com

Super Star Education

Jacqueline

104 Level 10 Mosaic Commercial 420 Pitt Street Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92816333

jacqueline@super-star.com.au

Superstudent Headquarters

Felipe Santos

Suite 502, 491 Kent Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9264 2646

info@superstudent.net

Sydney Education

Jenny Song

Suite 816, Level 8, Sussex Centre, 401 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292115655

heidi@sydney-education.com

Sydney Express Education Consultancy

Ricky Shrestha

Suite 409, Level 4 83 York Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

9299 1908

admissions@sydneyxpress.com

Sydney Harbour Education Centre

Rafael

Suite 41, 2 O''connell Street

PARRAMATTA, NSW - 2150

Australia

98911840

rafael@aiggroup.com.au

Sydney Immigration & Student Service

Linda Liu

409/379 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92837168

lindajp@hotmail.com

Tayrona Consulting

Johanna Castillo

Unit 27, 89 Jones Street,

Ultimo, NSW - 2007

Australia

0455 356 339

johannacastillo@tayrona-consulting.com

Team Mission Impossible

Tamami Scheible

Suite 4, M Level, 210 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0292478515

tamami@tmiau.com

TEG Immigration

Monaz Erda

Level 4, Suite 401, 368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8021 7337

monaz.teg@gmail.com

The Best Language & Education Centre Limited Partnership

Mr. Varintorn Nontatham

236/7 Village No. 5, Nhong Harn Sub-District

San Sai District, Chiang Mai - 50290

Thailand

+66842229350

art.varintorn@thebest-edu.com

The Graduate

Justin Chaibang

9/212 Level 21, UM Tower, Ramkamheng Rd, Suanluang

Bangkok, Bangkok - 10250

Thailand

+662 719 8699

Counselor@thegraduate.co.th

thegraduate.co.th

The Oak International Education& Training Services

Kay Phorntrakoonpakdee

811/250 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9267 7887

kay@theoakeducation.com

The Time Edu

Jason Jeon, Tim

1710/87-89 Liverpool st Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 1000

Australia

292642132

info@thetime-edu.com

The Yellow Pocket

Maria Garvia Soler

c/ Duque de Rivas, 3-5

Madrid, Spain - 28012

Spain

+34 911 837 825

maria.garvia@theyellowpocket.es

Tiffycat pty ltd

stephanie

427-441 Victoria Ave, Chatswood

CHATSWOOD, NSW - 2067

Australia

0410085678

tiffycat888@gmail.com

TIme Study

Chloe Seo

Level 4,Dongil-Dong, Jung-Gu, DAEGU, Korea South, 700-050

Seoul, Seoul - 700050

Korea, Republic of (South)

+82 53 428 6787

chloeseo23@gmail.com

www.timest.co.kr

Time Study Education

Chloe SEO

Level 4, Dongil-Dong, Jung-Gu

Daegu, Daegu - 700050

Korea

+82534286787

chloeseo23@gmail.com

Timmy Group

Tim Wangkuntod JP

Level 5 Suite 510, 368 Sussex Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0280407567

tim@timmygroup.com

timmygroup.com

TMS Education

Thuan Do

Phuong Long building , Level 5 , 506 Nguyen Dinh Chieu

District 3, Ho Chi Minh city - 10000

Vietnam

+84 9092 03990

thuandx@tmsedu.vn

TNSS

Tuan NGUYEN, Edward NGUYEN

Suite 5, 265 - 273 Illawarra Rd

MARRICKVILLE, NSW - 2204

Australia

+61 280 680 594

edwardnguyen@tnss.vn

Tok Group PTY LTD

Cham Fai To

Shop 2A, 47 Railway Street

Gatton, ACT - 4343

Australia

07 54628976

info@tokgroup.com.au

Top Star

Tham

Bangkok, Thailand

Bangkok, ns - 1000

Thailand

0

topstar.edu@gmail.com

TPP Education Centre & Travel Co.,Ltd

Rungfa

525/332 Pornsawangnivej 15, Sukhumvit 109,

North Samrong, Samutprakarn - 10270

Thailand

+66899215358

tpp_thailand@hotmail.com

Travel & Travel

Jun Hatachi

Suite 401, Level 4, 303 Pitt Street Sydney NSW 2000

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292863774

help_edu@tora-tora.net

Travelmate

Rafaella Zimmermann

Rua Irmão Joaquim, 78B, Centro - Florianópolis/SC

Sao Paulo, ACT - 0000

Australia

+55 48 3024.6465

cursos@travelmate.com.br

Trip Study

Ana carolina

level 5, 321 pitt st

Town HALL, NSW - 2200

Australia

92679017

anacarolina@tripstudy.com.br

www.tripstudy.com

Tuan Anh NGUYEN

Tim Nguyen

101 3/2 Street, District 10

Ho Chi Minh City, - 10000

Vietnam

tuananhnguyen86@hotmail.com

Tycoon International Education

Akares Suktalordcheep

Suite 902, Level 9, 220 Collins Street

MELBOURNE, VIC - 3000

Australia

0385897736

study@tycooneducation.com

Uhak Station

Hunzy Choi

Suite 402 303 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 2456 9034

hunzy@uhakstation.com

Uhakplanner.com

Anes Lee

3rd Floor, 57 Inha-ro

Nam-gu, Incheon - 22207

Korea, Republic of (South)

+82 31 813 0333

admission@uhakplanner.com

www.uhakplanner.com

Unilink Education Counsellors

Alex QIN

Suite 16, Level 1 World Square, 650 George St

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

2 8999 8749

admin@ulec.com.au

United Spirit & Education Travel

Soko

3 keats avenue

Rockdale, NSW - 2216

Australia

0406280223

mongolian.education@hotmail.com

Upper International

Sheila Nascimento

Suite 101, Level 10, 416A St. Kilda Road

SOUTH MELBOURNE, VIC - 3004

Australia

+61 0415 551 733

sheila@upperinternational.com

USTUDY 8

Crystal

SUITE 201/370 PITT ST

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0416570399

admin@ustudy8.com

UVision Australia

Caroline Camargo

7/210 George Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

80404427

info@uvisionaustralia.com

VamonosAustralia

Ignacio Corrons

Barcelona

Barcelona, - 0000

Spain

-

ignacio@vamonosaustralia.com.au

Vasko Migration

Claudia

190 Liverpool St. Darlinghurst NSW 2010

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8086 3126

claudia@vaskomigration.com

VCD Lawyers

Ben

Suite 514, Level 5, 321 Pitt Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0478600469

info@vcdlawyers.com

VETA Education Consultancy

Karolina Svetlikova

Suit 102, 22 Market Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

292991458

Admissions@australiaveta.com.au

Viajes y Viajes Estudios en el Exterior

Francisco

Cra 100 #5 -169

Cali, ACT - 000

Australia

+57 2 3844001

directorr@viajesyviajes.com

Vinh Hong Hung (VHH) Pty Ltd

Thach Nguyet Minh

Thuan Kieu, Ward 12, District 5

Ho Chi Minh, Ho Chi Minh - 1136

Vietnam

08 38562317

vhh@mail.com

VSA CENTRE

Priya

Level 18, Park Venture Ecoplex, 57 Wireless Road, Pathumwan,

Bangkok, Thailand - 10330

Thailand

+ 66 2 264 5420

priyada.vsacenter@gmail.com

V-Wise Education services

Hind Chuensukjit

1/2D Auburn Road

Auburn, NSW - 2144

Australia

90120161

hind@vwise-edu.com

Wang & Associate Solicitors

LEON LIU

Office 3503: Level 35, 31 Market St, Sydney NSW 2000

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

02 8668 8820

leon984451@hotmail.com

Waymark Visa Consulting Pty Ltd

Soo Lee

Worldtower Suite 1709/87-89 Liverpool Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

9283 0907

education@waymarkvisa.com.au

We Move Experience

Juan Jose

Sydney

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0415 422 350

jose@wemoveexperience.com

Wealth Growth Corporation Pty Ltd or OZVISA

Nuk

shop T07 Capital Square Building 740 George st

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

0474445888

admin@ozvm.com.au

West 1

Marcel

Level7, Suit 706, 31 Market Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

92615020

infoupdates@west1.com.au

Winfinity

Jung Kim

409/478 George Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

83152166

admin@winfinity.com.au

Wise Vision International Education Centre

Aiden Parker

610/368 Sussex Street

SYDNEY, NSW - 2000

Australia

8283 7561

aiden@wisevision.com.au

Wollongong Education Group

Jason Wang

Suit 1, Groud Floor,Enterprise 1 University Of Wollongong Innovation Campus, Squires Way

NORTH WOLLONGONG, NSW - 2500

Australia

0415530986

jasonwang@wollongongeducation.com

Working Holiday Australia Information Centre

Melissa Cha

Suite 6, Level 8 Strathfield Plaza, 11 The Boulevarde

STRATHFIELD, NSW - 2135

Australia

02 8385 0071

findjob.au@gmail.com

WORLD LINK EDUCATION BOGOTA SAS

MARTHA RAMOS RIOS

AVDA CRA. 15 #116-36 OFC.317

BOGOTA, Other - Overseas - 1

Australia

+57 1 7048221

m.ramos@wlem.co

www.worldlinkeducation.co

World-Avenue

Yoshi

Level 1,552 George Street, Sydney

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

92640488

yoshi@world-avenue.com.au

XL Education

YoungSook Moon

S305, L3, 74 Pitt Street

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

9232 1515

study@xleducation.com.au

Yes Study Australia

Boyan Petovski

99 Bathurst St

Sydney, NSW - 2000

Australia

0405 569 917

info@yesstudyaustralia.com.au

www.yesstudyaustralia.com.au

ZESA Pty Limited

Vicky

20 City Road

CHIPPENDALE, NSW - 2008

Australia

0292818895

vicky.liao@zesa.com.au

ZIP Travel

pagarbiai

JSC ZIP TRAVEL, Kestucio str, 57-1,

Kestucio, Kaunas - 44303

Lithuania

8 700 555 25

programs@ziptravel.lt